Capital Federation

Federation Governor

Keith Parnell
614 Georgia Avenue
Norfolk, VA  23508
 
 

Federation Governor-Elect

Keith Parnell
614 Georgia Avenue
Norfolk, VA  23508
 

Federation Treasurer

Stephen Waskey
3421 Exeter St. SW,
Roanoke, VA  24014-3101

Federation Secretary

Paulette Benson
PO Box 8602
Norfolk, VA  23503
 
 

Past Federation Governor

Russell Danstrom
2865 Gleneagles Road,
Salem, VA  24153
 
 

Federation Awards Chair

Robert McWilliams
1215 South Fairwater Drive,
Norfolk, VA  23508
 

Federation Lt-Governor

Peggy Balsbaugh-Powers
1407 Ransco Road
Richmond, VA  23235

Federation Lt-Governor

Todd Hester
360 Fort Lewis Blvd.
Salem, VA  24153
 
 
Cornbelt Federation

Federation Governor

Darin Hartman
3907 N 208th St
Elkhorn, NE 68022

Federation Governor-Elect

Steve Wymore
112 Glen Oaks Drive
Council Bluffs , Iowa 51503
 

Federation Judge Advocate

James Fenlon
15606 Pine Street,
Omaha, Nebraska  68130
 
 

Federation Lt. Governor

David House
2304 S 179 St,
Omaha, Nebraska  68130

Federation Lt. Governor

Ray Meister
121 South William Ave.,
Fremont, Nebraska  68025
 
 

Federation Past Governor

Richard Gorton
3312 South 107 Avenue
Omaha, Nebraska 68124
 

Federation Treasurer

Mathew Chilton
#18 Heritage Place,
Sioux City, Iowa  51106
 

Federation Secretary

Federation Awards Chair

Deborah Cook
84 Ridgeview Road,
Sioux City, Iowa  51104
deborahjcook@gmail.com

 
 
Mid-States Federation

Federation Governor

Dayton Smith
420 Financial Ct  Ste 124,
Rockford, Illinois  61107

Federation Past Governor

Chris Janke
7384 Countryshire Lane,
Rockford, Illinois  61107
 

Federation Treasurer

Dayton Smith
420 Financial Ct  Ste 124,
Rockford, Illinois  61107
 

Federation Governor-Elect

Victor Smith
306 Meadow Lane
Newark, IL  60541

 

 

 
 
Mo-Kan Federation

Federation Governor

Dustin Kuhn
1114 S Longford
Wichita, Kansas 67207
 

Federation Governor-Elect

Tim Dollens
4618 Pierre St
Columbia, Missouri  65202

Federation Lt. Governor

Helen Cox
12612 246th St.,
Lawrence, Kansas  66044

Federation Lt. Governor

Linda Shields
1824 Lisa Drive,
Jefferson City, Missouri  65101
 

Federation Lt. Governor

Jim Barrett
16938 S. Bredley Dr.,
Olathe, Kansas  66062

Federation Past Governor

Gary Bartlett
2720 Freedom Hill Ct.,
Lawrence, Kansas 66047

Federation Secretary

Mary Moreau
13241 Reeder St,
Overland Park, Kansas  66213-3657
 

Federation Treasurer

Melanie Christie
4913 Woodhaven Dr.,
Jefferson City, Missouri  65109
 
 
North Central Federation

Federation Awards Chair

Lanny Auringer
2209 S. Copper Crest Trail,
Sioux Falls, South Dakota  57110
 
 

Federation Governor

Lanny Auringer
2209 S. Copper Crest Trail,
Sioux Falls, South Dakota  57110

Federation Governor Elect

Jay Titus
5304 32nd Street South
Fargo, North Dakota  58104

Federation Past Governor

Jim Schuh
3224 Grenoble Court
Rapid City, South Dakota  57702
 

Federation Secretary

Melvina Newman
1401 S. Coates Road
Sioux Falls, South Dakota  57105

Federation Treasurer

Chris Bauer
7309 W Zinnia Circle
Sioux Falls, South Dakota  57106
 
Western Canada Federation

Federation Lt. Governor

Rick Lockyer
4514 Schumiatcher Cres.
Regina, SK  S4X 0B8

Federation Governor

Debra Down
419 David Knight Lane,
Saskatoon, SK  S7K 5M1
 

Federation Governor-Elect

Christine Shepherd
118-N Galloway Street,
Regina, SK  S4X 0M1
 
 

Federation Judge Advocate

George Wilson
1084 East Centre
Saskatoon, SK  S7J 3A3

Federation Lt. Governor

Al Porter
2514 6th Avenue East,
Prince Albert, SK  S6V 2K8
 

Federation Lt. Governor

Tammy Allen
13825 155 Avenue NW #22,
Edmonton, AB  T6V 0B8
 
 

Federation Past Governor

Angela McFalls
114 9504 182 Street,
Edmonton, AB  T5T 3A7
 

Federation Secretary

Karen Shepherd
3434 Arbor Grove Drive,
Regina, SK  S4V 2N8
 

Federation Treasurer

Rod Postle
681 23rd Street West,
Prince Albert, SK  S6V 4M4